ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11954250
nr 1195 4250
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. "Botticellis butterfly", 1971. Signed, numbered 62/125, sheet: 27x31, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. "Botticellis butterfly", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 62/125, bladets mått: 27x31, löst blad
SEK 250
Monday August 6 2018
at 20:12:59
2/8 23:06:57
200 kr
6/8 20:08:00
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer