FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 10458089
nr 1045 8089
HANGING CUPBOARD
liquor cabinet, 19th century, bemålning, length: 46 cm, width: 23 cm, height: 58 cm, wear, damages.
Spritskåp, 1800-tal, bemålning, längd: 46 cm, djup: 23 cm, höjd: 58 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 4 2016
at 18:33:38
23/6 22:14:36
700 kr
4/7 18:28:38