ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12144715

nr 1214 4715

Fritz Holmer

(1906-1967), Sverige

Fritz Holmer (1906-1967), Sweden. Utsikt. Signed, dated -38. Oil on canvas, 56x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt. Signerad, daterad -38. Olja på duk, 56x40 cm

Fritz Holmer, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1967 .

Yes

Monday October 29 2018
at 18:47:27

  • Artist/Designer

Fritz Holmer

Read more about Fritz Holmer