ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13062147
nr 1306 2147
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
(f. 1926), Sverige
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 227/275. Subject: 48x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 227/275. Motivet: 48x57cm
Kejsar Calle Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1926.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 10 2020
at 20:45:19
10/2 20:12:11
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
Read more about Kejsar Calle Sunesson