FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 10436014
nr 1043 6014
COFFEE TABLE
mahogany, length: 109 cm, width: 59 cm, height: 57 cm, wear, damages.
Mahogny, längd: 109 cm, djup: 59 cm, höjd: 57 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
Monday June 13 2016
at 18:02:19