ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848343

nr 1284 8343

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Golf player. Oil on canvas, 61x68,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Golfspelare. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 61x68

600

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:24:36