GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Set of glass 14764284

nr 1476 4284

SET OF GLASS

ca 40 delar. Height: 7-11 cm, wear, minor cracks.

ca 40 delar. Höjd: 7-11 cm

Condition: slitage, nagg

SEK 100

Monday June 20 2022
at 20:38:28

20/6 12:04:50 1      Vinnande bud