ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409508
nr 1440 9508
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Tabor. Signed, numbered 142/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x47, outer dimensions including frame: 59X69 cm. Ej,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X: et Erixsson, Sverige. Tabor. Signerad, numrerad 142/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 59X69 cm. Ej
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:27:13
16/12 20:58:11
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén