ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108323
nr 1610 8323
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Rooth, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 40x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Rooth, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 40x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x52 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:03:58
150 kr