ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848306

nr 1284 8306

Kurt Börjeson

(1927-1990), Sverige

Kurt Börjeson (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, dated 55, town scene. Oil on panel, 60x66,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 55, stadsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 60x66 cm

Kurt Börjeson, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 1990.

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:47:56

23/10 23:12:41 1      200 kr
25/10 19:54:42 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Kurt Börjeson

Read more about Kurt Börjeson