ART / Lithographs / Serigrafi på tyg 16285138
*
nr 1628 5138
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Face. Signerad i trycket, Épreuve d'artiste, 95x120 cm,
Serigrafi på tyg, Ansikte. Signerad i trycket, EA-upplaga, 95x120 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:47:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/6 15:01:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Bengt Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte bengt lindström ea-upplaga litografier serigrafi på tyg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Bengt Lindström
nr 1628 5138
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Face. Signerad i trycket, Épreuve d'artiste, 95x120 cm,
Serigrafi på tyg, Ansikte. Signerad i trycket, EA-upplaga, 95x120 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 17 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/6 15:01:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Bengt Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte bengt lindström ea-upplaga litografier serigrafi på tyg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



