ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17454044
nr 1745 4044
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/86, dated -88. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/86, daterad -88. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 100
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:42:11
30/11 09:48:49