ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13899275
nr 1389 9275
Martin Säflund
(1894-1976), Sverige
3 pcs, Martin Säflund (1894-1976), Sweden. Landskap i vårvinter. Signed. Watercolour, subject: ca 8x12 cm - 10-15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 10x14-12x17 cm,
WATERCOLOURS, 3 st, Landskap i vårvinter. Signerade. Akvarell, motivet: ca 8x12 cm - 10-15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 10x14-12x17 cm
Martin Säflund, born 1894, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:09:45
2/4 19:51:44
Martin Säflund
Read more about Martin Säflund