FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 15053345
nr 1505 3345
WRITING DESK
oak, 1890s. Width: 147. Width: 89. Height: 79 cm, wear, damages.
ek, 1890-tal. Bredd: 147. Bredd: 89. Höjd: 79 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:14:47
28/11 15:16:28