ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17475348

nr 1747 5348

PASTEL

no signature, 19th century, portrait, uppnålad på kartong. Image dimensions: 65x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60 cm, tejpad ram.

ej signerad, 1800-tal, porträtt, uppnålad på kartong. Bildmått: 65x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 cm

Condition: tejpad ram

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:42:00

3/12 23:29:37 1      Vinnande bud