ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474040
nr 847 4040
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), HC-upplaga, 9/30, subject size: 42x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), HC-upplaga, 9/30, motivets mått: 42x52
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
400
SEK 350
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:58:09
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm