ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16375268
nr 1637 5268
Erik Osslund
(1913-1982), Sverige
Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated -49, Fjällstuga. Oil on panel, 44x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x72,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -49, Fjällstuga. Olja på pannå, 44x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x72 cm
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
800
SEK 300
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:23:27
26/8 19:18:27