ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418021

nr 1541 8021

Jaroslaw Chudy

(f. 1948), Sverige

Jaroslaw Chudy (b. 1948), Sweden. Girl. Signed, dated 1979. Oil on canvas, 13x9, outer dimensions including frame: 22x19,

OIL PAINTING, Flicka. Signerad, daterad 1979. Olja på duk, 13x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x19 cm

Jaroslaw Chudy, Swedish painter, born 1948.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:18:42

21/5 18:03:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jaroslaw Chudy

Read more about Jaroslaw Chudy