ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15971004
nr 1597 1004
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Flicka vid fönster. Signed, dated -73. Proveniens konstnären Karl Höglund, watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x41, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 45x56 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Flicka vid fönster. Signerad, daterad -73. Proveniens konstnären Karl Höglund, Akvarell, bildmått: 30x41,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x56 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Withdrawn
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:52:10