ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516535
nr 851 6535
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), 43/250, Gröna Lund, subject size: 49x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), 43/250, Gröna Lund, motivets mått: 49x55
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
600
SEK 200
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:54:23
150 kr
150 kr
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm