ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13761025

nr 1376 1025

Josef Jungwirth

(1869-1950), Österrike

Josef Jungwirth (1869-1950), Austria. Självporträtt i päls. Signed. Oil on panel, 96x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Självporträtt i päls. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 96x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x84 cm

Josef Jungwirth, Österrikisk painter born 1869, dead 1950.

4000

SEK 3000

Monday February 1 2021
at 20:40:20

31/1 20:18:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Jungwirth

Read more about Josef Jungwirth