ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7884625
nr 788 4625
ETCHING
efter Otto Hesselbom, subject size: 15 x 13, wear, damages.
efter Otto Hesselbom, motivets mått: 15 x 13
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2012
at 17:53:39
26/10 21:48:41