ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik/collage 15758347

nr 1575 8347

Bo Erik Lundqvist

(f. 1936), Sverige

Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, dated 2002, 45x40, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58,

Blandteknik/collage, Signerad, daterad 2002,45x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm

Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday October 30 2023
at 20:25:24

  • Artist/Designer

Bo Erik Lundqvist

Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist