ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15989126

nr 1598 9126

OIL PAINTING

Gerard Brouwer (1938), Fåglar vid sjö. Signed. Oil on canvas, 58x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x110,

Gerard Brouwer (1938), Fåglar vid sjö. Signerad. Olja på duk, 58x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x110 cm

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday February 19 2024
at 20:22:10

19/2 20:00:07 1      500 kr
19/2 20:17:10 2      Vinnande bud