ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16003513
nr 1600 3513
Olle Skogman
(1878-1968), Sverige
Olle Skogman (1878-1968), Sweden. Segelbåt yill havs. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x74 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x86,
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåt yill havs. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x74 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x86 cm
Olle Skogman, Swedish painter, born 1878, dead 1968.
SEK 100
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:36:15
26/2 18:10:52