ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsetsning 9111477

nr 911 1477

Lisa Andrén

(f. 1950), Sverige

Lisa Andrén, 'Längtan', signed. -77, subject: 23x17,

Torrnålsetsning, Lisa Andrén, 'Längtan', signerad. -77, motivet: 23x17

Lisa Andrén, Swedish painter, born 1950.

400

SEK 100

Monday September 15 2014
at 19:09:28

15/9 13:53:41 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lisa Andrén

Read more about Lisa Andrén