ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10739368
nr 1073 9368
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 36x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 36x32
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2016
at 20:44:31
5/12 20:06:07