FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13613545

nr 1361 3545

CHAIRS

one pair, 18th/19th century, provinsarbeten, senare bemålning, wear, damages.

Ett par, 1700-/1800-tal, provinsarbeten, senare bemålning

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 350

Monday November 23 2020
at 19:18:52

18/11 08:06:12 1      300 kr
23/11 19:11:40 2      Vinnande bud