ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15763520
nr 1576 3520
ETCHING
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Lena väver". Signed, numbered 9/20. Image dimensions: 49x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x68 cm,
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Lena väver". Signerad, numrerad 9/20. Bildmått: 49x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x68 cm
600
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:29:23