ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525482
nr 1152 5482
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed and numbered 26/360, Stockholm, Sweden, subject: 35x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 26/360, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 35x50 cm
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2017
at 20:12:51
11/12 17:03:45