FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 15086609
nr 1508 6609
CHEST OF DRAWERS
England. Length: 47 cm, width: 38 cm, height: 97 cm, wear, damages.
England. Bredd: 47 cm, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 97 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:31:56
200 kr
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1508 6609
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday December 12 2022 |