ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797314
nr 1479 7314
OIL PAINTING
Stanislaus von Rosse (1850-1898), Poland. Signerad a tergo "Rossé 1870 Praya". Oil on canvas, 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x50,
Stanislaus von Rosse (1850-1898), Polen. Signerad a tergo "Rossé 1870 Praya". Olja på duk, 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x50 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:42:33
18/7 20:14:29