ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824155
nr 1382 4155
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 196/290, sheet: 43x30cm, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 196/290. Bladets mått: 43x30cm, oramad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:02:46
800 kr