ART / Lithographs / Litografier & etsningr 8258546
nr 825 8546
Ivan Humbla
(1888-1962), Sverige
4 pcs, Ivan Humbla (1888-1962), subject size: 20x25 & 35x50 ca, wear, damages.
Litografier & etsningr, 4 st, Ivan Humbla (1888-1962), motivets mått: 20x25 & 35x50 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
Ivan Humbla, born 1888, dead 1962, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2013
at 20:33:17
5/5 22:44:31
Ivan Humbla
Read more about Ivan Humbla