ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11386421
*
nr 1138 6421
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad L Rossi, Motiv från Forum Romanum, Rom, 20x28,
Signerad L Rossi, Motiv från Forum Romanum, Rom, 20x28
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:29:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 22:58:01
1
Vinnande bud
23/10 16:34:20
2
300 kr
23/10 16:34:20
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller forum romanum rom vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1138 6421
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad L Rossi, Motiv från Forum Romanum, Rom, 20x28,
Signerad L Rossi, Motiv från Forum Romanum, Rom, 20x28
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/10 22:58:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 23/10 16:34:20 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 23/10 16:34:20 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller forum romanum rom vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04



