ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8011208
nr 801 1208
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), HC 14/20, signed, sheet: 50x70, unframed.
LITOGRAPH (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), HC 14/20, signerad, bladets mått: 50x70
Condition: oramad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 200
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:31:42
8/1 17:33:56
14/1 10:16:10
150 kr