GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Soup plates 7843689

nr 784 3689

SOUP PLATES

+ charger, Willow + terrin England, wear, damages.

+ skålfat, Willow + terrin England

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 300

Monday October 22 2012
at 18:23:44