ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15643121
nr 1564 3121
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 18x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 18x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x39 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:58:09
18/9 17:15:38
18/9 20:43:14