ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475359
nr 1747 5359
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 95, "Nach Hiddensee II". Oil on canvas, 60x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x78,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 95, "Nach Hiddensee II". Olja på duk, 60x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x78 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:43:03
4/12 19:54:44