ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475359

nr 1747 5359

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 95, "Nach Hiddensee II". Oil on canvas, 60x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x78,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 95, "Nach Hiddensee II". Olja på duk, 60x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x78 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:43:03

4/12 19:54:44 1      Vinnande bud