ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17409090

nr 1740 9090

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS

4 pcs, I Cederborg. Signed, numbered 243/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x41cm,

4 st, I Cederborg. Signerad, numrerad 243/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x41cm

SEK 150

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:41:42

12/11 17:57:22 1      100 kr
16/11 15:40:34 2      Vinnande bud