ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12122017
nr 1212 2017
SCULPTURE
metal, China, horse. Length: 26, height: 18 cm, wear, damages.
metall, Kina, Häst. Längd: 26, höjd: 18 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 350
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:58:27
20/10 10:56:54
300 kr
21/10 14:49:01