ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13581663
nr 1358 1663
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 177/300, 87x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 177/300,87x59cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 2 2020
at 20:07:05
30/10 14:32:53