ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306263
nr 1630 6263
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, värdshusinteriör, no signature. Oil on canvas, 29x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, värdshusinteriör, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 29x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm
800
SEK 1000
Monday July 1 2024
at 19:04:41
900 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)