GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jug 12601009

nr 1260 1009

JUG

3 pcs, England. Height: 22-26 cm, minor cracks, crazings.

3 st, England. Höjd: 22-26 cm

Condition: nagg, krackeleringar

Withdrawn

Monday June 10 2019
at 19:53:50

Jugend