ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14377098

nr 1437 7098

WATERCOLOURS

7 pcs, F Lindström, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33-36x28, watercolour,

7 st, F Lindström, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33-36x28 cm

Condition: en med skadat glas

700

SEK 500

Monday December 13 2021
at 19:16:37