ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14256007
nr 1425 6007
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Pink sky", Olja på vinylskiva, signed with monogram, 30x30cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Pink sky", Olja på vinylskiva, monogramsignerad, 30x30cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:12:49