ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8848241
*
nr 884 8241
Evert Lundquist
(1904-1994), Sverige
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), 49/50, signed, subject: 32x19,
ETCHING (F), Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), 49/50, signerad, motivet: 32x19
Evert Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1904 in Stockholm, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 20:14:25
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evert Lundquist
Evert Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1904 in Stockholm, dead 1994.
Read more about Evert Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar evert lundquist grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Evert Lundquist
Evert Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1904 in Stockholm, dead 1994.
Read more about Evert Lundquist
nr 884 8241
Evert Lundquist
(1904-1994), Sverige
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), 49/50, signed, subject: 32x19,
ETCHING (F), Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), 49/50, signerad, motivet: 32x19
Evert Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1904 in Stockholm, dead 1994.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evert Lundquist
Evert Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1904 in Stockholm, dead 1994.Read more about Evert Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar evert lundquist grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



