ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8952281
*
nr 895 2281
LITOGRAPH
Efter Zorn, subject: 24x16,
Efter Zorn, motivet: 24x16
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 19 2014
at 20:01:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 03:28:30
1
100 kr
19/5 17:16:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn grafik litografi litografier svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 895 2281
LITOGRAPH
Efter Zorn, subject: 24x16,
Efter Zorn, motivet: 24x16
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 19 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/5 03:28:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/5 17:16:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn grafik litografi litografier svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



