FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 17474408
nr 1747 4408
CHAIRS
one pair, Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, MR10, rotting/stålrör, wear, damages.
ett par, Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, MR10, rotting/stålrör
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 600
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:31:55
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)