3369 TEDDY BEARS
4 pcs, old. Length: 20-40 cm ca, wear, damages.
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 16 december 2019 -
3014 TEDDY BEARS
2 pcs, old, en med brumfunktion. Height: 41-50,
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 21 maj 2018 -
3121 TEDDY BEARS
2 pcs, old,
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 30 mars 2015
1219 TEDDY BEARS
2 pcs. , length: 40 + 55,
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 7 januari 2013 -
8111 TEDDY BEARS
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 10 oktober 2011 -
3169 TEDDY BEARS
2 pcs, Steiff, slitage/skador.
Sold: SEK 10200
Sold den 20 december 2010
8150 Nallebjörnar
2 st, M.ä
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 17 oktober 2005 -
2372 Nallebjörnar
3 st, M.ä.
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 6 september 2004